M.C.V 75.8 normal ranges :76-96 MCH 24.0 Normal ranges 28-32 MCHC 31.6 Normal ranges 32-36 What is wrong with me ? Can anyone tell?

3 Answers

Relevance
  • Joe
    Lv 6
    2 months ago
    Favorite Answer

    Well, first thing I see is you're an idiot. But that's probably not what you want to hear.

    • Login to reply the answers
  • 2 months ago

    you're dying, post in the appropriate section or go away

    • Login to reply the answers
  • Bob
    Lv 7
    2 months ago

    You need to ask your doctor this question, not random strangers on the internet.

    • Login to reply the answers
Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.