Anonymous
Anonymous asked in Politics & GovernmentPolitics · 2 years ago

Do you think this user enjoys being a fake troll?

Mad Luv

Level 7

96,292

Points

346 percent

Best Answers

728

Answers

381

Questions

7 Answers

Relevance
  • 2 years ago

    A wise man does not seek trouble......walk away don't look back....its not the direction your going.

  • Anonymous
    2 years ago

    Based on that account she's likely a cheater.

  • Anonymous
    2 years ago

    That's nothing some of us have more points and we're real trolls

  • 2 years ago

    At least be a real troll.

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • 2 years ago

    I believe being a troll can have it's perks.

  • Anonymous
    2 years ago

    What is a "fake troll"? The screwy best answers percentage is a long-time glitch on Y!A.

  • Anonymous
    2 years ago

    A lot of Trump supporting trolls on here have level 7 accounts. How? beats me!

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.