學校英文歌唱比賽 ((急 20點ˊˇˋ

我們學校要英文演唱比賽

請幫我找

1.男生適合的

2.耳熟能詳

3.不要有饒舌

4.不要太老的歌

5.歌詞不要太複雜

拜託了 各位大大

謝謝ˊˇˋ

Update:

我是國一 聲音有點變聲ˊˋ

Update 2:

盡量回答多首

要耳熟能詳的啦ˊˇˋ ~ 謝謝

Update 3:

最佳解答 的歌 麻煩各位幫我找他的伴奏

就是不要有人聲的

5 Answers

Rating
  • 8 years ago
    Favorite Answer

    我覺得taylor swift 的 ronan會比較適合

    I remember your barefeet down the hallway

    I remember your little laugh

    Race cars on the kitchen floor

    Plastic dinosaurs, I love you to the moon and back

    I remember your blue eyes looking into mine like we had our own secret club

    I remember you dancing before bedtime then jumping on me waking me up

    I can still feel you hold my hand

    Little man, and even the moment I knew

    You fought it hard like an army guy

    Remember I leaned in and whispered to you

    Come on baby with me

    We're gonna fly away from here

    You were my best four years

    I remember the drive home when the blind hope

    Turned to crying and screaming, "Why?"

    Flowers pile up in the worst way

    No one knows what to say about a beautiful boy who died

    And it's about to be Halloween

    You could be anything you wanted if you were still here

    [ From: http://www.elyrics.net/ ]

    I remember the last day when I kissed your face

    And whispered in your ear

    Come on baby with me

    We're gonna fly away from here

    Out of this curtained room and this hospital gray

    We'll just disappear

    Come on baby with me

    We're gonna fly away from here

    You were my best four years

    What if I'm standing in your closet trying to talk to you?

    And what if I kept the hand-me-downs you won't grow into?

    And what if I really thought some miracle would see us through?

    But what if the miracle was even getting one moment with you

    Come on baby with me

    We're gonna fly away from here

    Come on baby with me

    We're gonna fly away from here

    You were my best four years

    I remember your barefeet down the hallway

    I love you to the moon and back

    Lyrics from <a href="http://www.elyrics.net">elyrics.net</a%3E

    Source(s): 自己
  • Hee﹑
    Lv 6
    8 years ago

    我們班去年英文歌唱比賽演唱 One Direction 的 One thing 得到第一名

    它的優點是歌詞內容很正向並且很好唱

    歌詞單字簡單而且好背

    而且很多其他班級都是選比較抒情或柔情的歌曲

    而這首歌非常活潑而且能夠搭配的動作很多

    我們班把這首歌發揮的淋漓盡致 然後就得第一了~~~

    介紹給你

    One Direction - One thing

    歌詞:

    I've tried playing it cool

    But when I'm looking at you

    I can’t ever be brave

    'Cause you make my heart race

    Shot me out of the sky

    You're my kryptonite

    You keep making me weak

    Yeah, frozen and can't breathe

    Something’s gotta give now

    'Cause I’m dying just to make you see

    That I need you here with me now

    'Cause you've got that one thing

    So get out, get out, get out of my head

    And fall into my arms instead

    I don't, I don't, don't know what it is

    But I need that one thing

    And you've got that one thing

    Now I'm climbing the walls

    But you don't notice at all

    That I'm going out of my mind

    All day and all night

    Something’s gotta give now

    'Cause I'm dying just to know your name

    And I need you here with me now

    'Cause you've got that one thing

    So get out, get out, get out of my head

    And fall into my arms instead

    I don't, I don't, don't know what it is

    But I need that one thing

    So get out, get out, get out of my mind

    And come on, come into my life

    I don't, I don't, don't know what it is

    But I need that one thing

    And you've got that one thing

    You've got that one thing

    Get out, get out, get out of my head

    And fall into my arms instead

    So get out, get out, get out of my head

    And fall into my arms instead

    I don't, I don't, don't know what it is

    But I need that one thing

    So get out, get out, get out of my mind

    And come on, come into my life

    I don't, I don't, don't know what it is

    But I need that one thing

    Yeah, you've got that one thing

    2013-03-09 01:10:53 補充:

    還有這首歌Key沒有太高

    男生很適合唱~~~~~~

    希望你們順利喔^^

    2013-03-09 17:14:06 補充:

    伴奏:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=trN8Rug6aJM

    Youtube thumbnail

  • 8 years ago

    Westlife - Flying Without Wings

    Westlife - My Love

    Jason Chen(陳以桐) - 童話(英文版)

    Stewart Mac - I Love You

    Last Christmas

    Justin Bieber - That Should Be Me ft. Rascal Flatts

    Justin Bieber - Pray

    Elliott Yamin - Wait For You

    David Archuleta - Crush

    Owl City - Fireflies

    Owl City - Vanilla Twilight

    Owl City - Meteor Shower

    2013-03-09 23:09:35 補充:

    Flying without Wings - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RDJVU6PhjbI

    Youtube thumbnail

    My Love - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RDJVU6PhjbI

    Youtube thumbnail

    童話 - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZSLkaFVcxps

    Youtube thumbnail

    I Love You - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pw-fl0HAfP8

    Youtube thumbnail

    Last Christmas - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XkT0cMkbaTI

    Youtube thumbnail

    2013-03-09 23:09:55 補充:

    That Should Be Me - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FXpFUsuip_Q

    Youtube thumbnail

    Pray - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OCYBpY3S9IA

    Youtube thumbnail

    Wait for You - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n77Fz0mEIgI

    Youtube thumbnail

    Crush - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZAfwZc7eV2g

    Youtube thumbnail

    2013-03-09 23:10:04 補充:

    Fireflies - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5s5gfkBTsPM

    Youtube thumbnail

    Vanilla Twilight - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vHzGxSEpaaU

    Youtube thumbnail

    Meteor Shower - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PTM-P5VM4gY

    Youtube thumbnail

    Hope help you!

  • 8 years ago

    摁....你們可以試試看

    Bruno Mars的歌唷

    他的 lazy song 應該不錯

    聽起來很舒服

    蠻好學的~~~~

    或是 One Direction 的 kiss you

    很好帶動氣氛唷~~

    中間有些地方也可以加一些小動作應該可以加分唷

    祝你們比賽加油囉^___<

    Lazy song :

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZDzO8gh5Cgo

    Youtube thumbnail

    Kiss You :

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCj2aRwSSMg

    Youtube thumbnail

    2013-03-08 23:27:41 補充:

    Kiss you 的歌詞這裡有噢~~

    http://tw.knowledge.yahoo.com/question/question?qi...

    2013-03-09 22:43:20 補充:

    你想要哪首歌呢?

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • 8 years ago

    請問大大您是幾年級的?

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.