Most attractive body type?

Which body type is the most attractive to guys? Here are some celebrity examples:

Kat Dennings

Taylor Swift

Selena Gomez

Nina Dobrev

Best answer will go to the most detailed :)

2 Answers

Relevance
  • Anonymous
    8 years ago
    Favorite Answer

    SELENA GOMEZ luks damn hottttt!!!!!

  • 8 years ago

    Hourglass, not any specified person just that shape in general is sexy.

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.