Best answer 10 pts!!!?

Help naming my courier business examples likes ups and fedex. What should I name it?

2 Answers

Relevance
  • 8 years ago
    Favorite Answer

    "Delivered"

    "When you're in"

    Side note: I've always wished there was a delivery service that actually delivers when you're home. No one is at home 9-5 and that's always when they try to deliver. The world would be so much better if there was a company that delivered in the evenings (e.g. between 6 and 10 pm).

  • Corey
    Lv 4
    8 years ago

    Speedy poops, your motto can be "get your s*** quick".

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.