Rate these first and middle girl names ?

As a first name: Myla  Aliyah (a-leah)  Isla  (eye-la)  Lailie (lay-lee)  Mia (me-uh) Avalyn (a-va-lynn)  Leighton (lay-ton)  Elodie (elle-ah-dee)  Ellasyn (Ella-sin) nickname Elsie Adalee (add-ah-lee)  Raina (ray-na) As a middle name: Annelise Aubree Auden (aw-den)  Natalie Emmaline... show more As a first name:
Myla 
Aliyah (a-leah) 
Isla  (eye-la) 
Lailie (lay-lee) 
Mia (me-uh)
Avalyn (a-va-lynn) 
Leighton (lay-ton) 
Elodie (elle-ah-dee) 
Ellasyn (Ella-sin) nickname Elsie
Adalee (add-ah-lee) 
Raina (ray-na)

As a middle name:
Annelise
Aubree
Auden (aw-den) 
Natalie
Emmaline (Emma-leen) 
Adelaide (add-a-laid) 
Claire 
Addison
Mallory
Arianna
Seraphina
Cecily
Scarlett

BQ: combine the first names with the middle names to create the perfect name.
**also, suggestions for first and middle names are welcome.

Best answer goes to the most information(rates, combining, and suggestions)
3 answers 3