Anonymous
Anonymous asked in Entertainment & MusicPolls & Surveys · 9 years ago

Can you try to guess what one of my hobbies are?

Best answer to the one who answers what my favorite hobby is!

good luck!

Update:

Lol you can't cheat!

Don't look on my page!

You have to guess

11 Answers

Relevance
  • Anonymous
    9 years ago
    Favorite Answer

    Your favorite hobby is dancing and playing piano? lol

    I looked at your profile.

  • OPP
    Lv 6
    9 years ago

    I like football and baseball.

    I love to horseback ride, and hang with friends.

    I am in tap,hip-hop,ballet,and jazz dance classes...I also like baseball.

    I play guitar ,piano, and I love to sing.

    I like to write songs.

    I like all types of rock music.

    But i like all different types of music.

    I like Chinese food (it's the bomb)

    I LOVE to play paint ball.

  • Anonymous
    9 years ago

    Dance?

  • 9 years ago

    Reading?

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • Anonymous
    9 years ago

    I like football and baseball.

    I love to horseback ride, and hang with friends.

    I am in tap,hip-hop,ballet,and jazz dance classes...I also like baseball.

    I play guitar ,piano, and I love to sing.

    I like to write songs.

    I like all types of rock music.

    But i like all different types of music.

    I like Chinese food (it's the bomb)

    I LOVE to play paint ball.

    Source(s): from your page/ haha. i am gonna say play music
  • Anonymous
    9 years ago

    I like football and baseball.

    I love to horseback ride, and hang with friends.

    I am in tap,hip-hop,ballet,and jazz dance classes...I also like baseball.

    I play guitar ,piano, and I love to sing.

    I like to write songs.

    I like all types of rock music.

    But i like all different types of music.

    I like Chinese food (it's the bomb)

    I LOVE to play paint ball.

  • 9 years ago

    you like writing songs, and your favorite sports are football and baseball, you also enjoy dancing and playing piano.

    just call me sherlock holmes

    Source(s): investigated your profile, love your eyes XD
  • Anonymous
    9 years ago

    Being a southern belle.....I'd say horseback riding!

  • Name
    Lv 4
    9 years ago

    Being on yahoo answers.

  • Anonymous
    9 years ago

    dressing up as a furry animal

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.