promotion image of download ymail app
Promoted
Anonymous
Anonymous asked in 健康疾病與處置傳染病 · 10 years ago

醫囑翻譯~急!~拜託各位大大~不要翻譯機的因為翻起來很奇怪

No drug-related symptoms were noted, no jaundice or impaired liver functions and now we kept this antituberculosis regimen for him.The sputurm AFS+culture revealed negative.His AC blood glucose level was 103~226mg/dl, and OHA with Euglucon 1#bid ac was administered.Besides, Eltroxin1#QD PO was prescribed since admission for dug(PAS)-related hypothvoidism.He occurred dyspnea DOE, chest tighness and cough.Bronchodilator Xantium and combivent was given but the clinical course was still not improvement.RMP resistance was noted and kept this anti-tuberculosis medicine.He was discharged due to symptoms improvement on 991210, he also flet general malaise, poor appetite, D.O.E and chest tighness in recent several days hopitalzation was suggested.After admission Avelox ,INH,PZA,Cycloserine and Tubax were administered. No drug-related symptoms were noted, no jaundice or impaired liver functions and now we kept this antituberculosis regimen for him. Hypothvoidism was noted may be due to Tubax and eltroxin was supplied.The sputum AFS+culture revealed negative. OHA was given for biood sugar contrsl.He occurred dyspnea DOE, chest tightness and cough.Bronchodilator Xantium and combivent was given but the clinical course was still not improvement.RMP resistance was noted and kept this anti-tuberculosis medicine closely follow up sputum and culture is necessary on 990109. on 990212, pulmonary tuberculosis completed treatment.This time productive cough with purulent sputum&dyspnea and chest tightness were mentioned in recent days and hospitalization was suggested.

希望在今天晚上10:00以前,有好心人士幫我翻這一篇

1 Answer

Rating
  • 阿問
    Lv 4
    10 years ago
    Favorite Answer

    Nodrug-related symptoms were noted, 無藥物相關徵象nojaundice or impaired liver functions and now we kept this antituberculosis regimenfor him.無黃疸或肝臟功能受損現在我們為了他保持抗結核病採食物療法Thesputurm AFS+culture revealed negative.痰液培養結果呈陰性HisAC blood glucose level was 103~226mg/dl, 飯前血糖103~ 226m g/dlandOHA with Euglucon 1#bid ac was administered.Besides, Eltroxin1#QD PO was prescribed since admission for dug(PAS)-related hypothvoidism.給予口服降血糖藥(Euglucon 1#bid ac)除此之外又給Eltroxin1#QD PO規定和PAS(甲狀線機能減退)藥物相關 Heoccurred dyspnea DOE, chest tighness and cough.Bronchodilator Xantium andcombivent was given but the clinical course was still not他發生活動後呼吸困難、胸悶、咳嗽服用支氣管擴張藥(combivent)但臨床上第一線用藥不是此藥improvement.RMPresistance was noted and kept this anti-tuberculosis medicine.改良過的抗結核病抗生素(Rifampin, 又稱為 Rifampicin, 一般習慣簡稱 RMP, 為抗生素.)Hewas discharged due to symptoms improvement on 991210, 在991210他由於改善排出healso flet general malaise, poor appetite, D.O.E and chest tighness in recent severaldays hopitalzation was suggested.After admission Avelox,INH,PZA,Cycloserine and Tubax were administered.最近住院治療院方建議他也覺得不舒服的、胃口差的、活動後呼吸困難、和使用支氣管擴張藥Nodrug-related symptoms were noted, no jaundice or impaired liver functions andnow we kept this antituberculosis regimen for him. 無相關藥物徵象無黃疸或肝臟功能受損現在我們採用飲食療法和抗生素療法Hypothvoidismwas noted may be due to Tubax and eltroxin was supplied.甲狀腺機能減退我們給Tubax和eltroxin(藥物)Thesputum AFS+culture revealed negative. OHA was given for biood sugar contrsl.痰液培養顯示為陰性。口服降血壓藥控制Heoccurred dyspnea DOE, chest tightness and cough.Bronchodilator Xantium andcombivent was given but the clinical course was still not improvement.RMPresistance was noted and kept this anti-tuberculosis medicine closely follow upsputum and culture is necessary on 990109.他發生活動後困難、胸悶,和咳嗽用支氣管擴張藥控制(combivent) 但臨床上第一線用藥不是此藥,現在改良過的抗生素(RMP)使用,現在持續追蹤990109.痰液培養結果。ps:因字數有限我貼下面

    2010-07-31 15:04:04 補充:

    在990212肺結核完成治療,這期間醫院提到產生咳嗽含膿,胸悶和活動後呼吸困難

    2010-07-31 15:04:53 補充:

    這是最後的內容on 990212...開始的內容

    Source(s): 我盡力了
    • Commenter avatarLogin to reply the answers
Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.