Who can guess my name and origins?

Best answer, ten points!

12 Answers

Relevance
  • Fred
    Lv 7
    10 years ago
    Best Answer

    You're e a member of the opposite sex

  • Anonymous
    10 years ago

    Ipecac Perttek

    India

  • 10 years ago

    LOL!

    Ipecac - emetic, syrupy but irritating and can cause vomiting. Is that you?

    At a guess Paul Crossley from Australia with a thing for cars.

    Or the myspace kiddy with a thing for bad spelling and hoodies, so probably not that one, really

  • 10 years ago

    Rumplstiltskin? Greek?

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • 10 years ago

    Actually, I don't care.

    I'll just take the two points and go quietly out the back door.

    .

  • 10 years ago

    Your name is Ralph. You live in suburbia.

  • 10 years ago

    Sounds Mexican or Amerindian.

  • Anonymous
    10 years ago

    i searched it on internet but i couldnt find anything.anyway,i believe you have a unique and beautiful name!!!!

  • 10 years ago

    hanemieleninjakalitopiclatianpaukialus Bomanatmanamugusrinaos othericuskcuyt

    Age 345

    Dante's seven hells

  • 10 years ago

    what a nauseating question, i could puke and you could be the cause...

    indians ate plants that caused them to barf, it was all good... NEXT!

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.