What stores sell good cook products?

What stores sell good cook products?

Example- Measuring cups and spoons.

What stores sell interiors design?

Example- Kitchen towels and mitts.

Thanks!

Best answer gets bonus points! :)

4 Answers

Relevance
  • 1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    Target as well as Bed Bath & Beyond both have good selections for those types of kitchen items with good quality and reasonable prices.

  • 1 decade ago

    Bed bath and Beyond, Macy's, Home Goods

  • 1 decade ago

    crate and barrel (somewhat pricey)

    target (fair price)

    and believe it or not for less money you can also find great things at TJ MAX or Home Goods(best prices!)

  • 1 decade ago

    I like the stuff at Kohls

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.