Anonymous
Anonymous asked in 娛樂與音樂電視戲劇 · 1 decade ago

超自然檔案第一季 女演員

在第一季裡的 鉤刀人裡面 的那個牧師的女兒 羅莉

的真實姓名 以及相關資料

Update:

所以她得名子到底是什麼阿 = =

3 Answers

Rating
  • Favorite Answer

    翻譯欠奉...抱歉...

    圖片參考:http://tvmedia.ign.com/tv/image/article/879/879271...

    Birth Name: Jane McGregor

    Recent Role: Alicia Plecas on Robson Arms

    Gender: Female

    Birthday: 1-1-1983

    Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

    TV Credits - Star(2)

    show role

    Live Through This

    Darby Parsons

    Robson Arms

    Alicia Plecas

    TV Credits - Guest Star(9)

    show role episode

    Fallen

    Deborah

    Someone Always Has to Die

    Hallmark Hall Of Fame

    Abby

    The Magic of Ordinary Days

    Poltergeist: The Legacy

    Patricia Spiro

    Gaslight

    RI:SE

    Herself

    Show #117

    So Weird

    Gabe Crawford

    Angel

    Supernatural

    Lori Sorenson

    Hook Man

    The 4400

    Vanessa Martin

    Audrey Parker's Come and Gone

    The Odyssey (1992)

    Linda

    Styx and Stones

    The Odyssey (1992)

    Linda

    Time Bomb

    更詳細演出作品請看: http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0569990/

    2009-11-10 19:12:24 補充:

    抱歉...這格式怪小怪小= =" 我在預覽的時候沒間隔這麼大...

    2009-11-18 21:07:00 補充:

    well...在台灣沒有一定的知名度中文譯名很難找... 抱歉

    Source(s): TV.com, IMDb
  • Anonymous
    7 years ago

    參考下面的網址看看

    http://phi008780508.pixnet.net/blog

  • 1 decade ago

    Name:Jane McGregor

    Date of Birth:1983, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.