紫禁之巔hotshot是誰唱的

請各位大大幫個忙摟~

最佳解答選最先回答跟最正確的唷!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Update:

宏仔:

不是籃球火

是紫禁之巔哦.....

Update 2:

謝謝各位的回答唷!!!!!

在下感激不盡

X )

2 Answers

Rating
  • KIRA
    Lv 7
    1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    urbanXchange唱的---Hotshot

    Written:Terry Lee/Vanessa Ferandez And Jeremy Green

    Artist:Urbanxchange

    I'm not the type of girl who messes around

    But I ain't flakin if you wanna get down

    Excuse my frankess I don't like being shy

    Unless I'm driving I ain't down to ride

    So babygirl can you handle me

    If you're ready I can bring it

    You need a dude that can handle you

    Cos I'm good to go Baby can I get the green light

    give you what you need right If you like it I can rock it

    You know the name mah stop with the games

    Cos I'm down for sure Hotshot girl oh you know

    Don't turn from me mami Just talk to me mami oh

    Hotshot girl oh you know

    Say yes to me baby just get with me baby oh

    Hotshot girl oh you know

    Let me take you home girl we can get it on girl

    Hotshot girl oh you know

    I can keep it gangsta I can keep it gangsta

    Him in the front. her in the back

    Her sippin drinks with a purse in the lap

    Him over here pants creased crooked hat

    Everybody lookin at us lookee lookee look at that

    Its J dot I put the G in the gangsta

    Girl let me get you home so I can taste ya

    urbanXchange

    "Hotshot"是2004年最轟動的偶像劇"紫禁之巔"的插曲,urbanXchange是來自新加坡的四人組合,

    查到的資料有限,只知道他們是新加坡組合,2004年曾參加2004年MTV亞洲大獎,而能找到的歌曲就只有這首"Hotshot".

    圖片參考:http://f23.yahoofs.com/myper/PuFYZA.FGRsMnFwB9bmS5...

    2009-08-28 20:58:38 補充:

    補歌詞,接上面那段

    I just wanna take get you home so I can thank ya

    If you ain't an angel I think I see the face of the hotshot

    Girl let me cop that girl

    kissin in the club don't to stop that girl

    I'm a P. I. M. P without the top-hat girl

    2009-08-28 20:58:46 補充:

    Let me hit it from behind le me rock that girl

    Cos you born with your beauty and you more than acutie

    You got a ba-dunk-a-dunk more than a booty

    So if you like to go then baby I can roll with you there

    Its all good yeah baby.

    Now if you want me I'm pulling shots from the go.

    2009-08-28 20:58:55 補充:

    I keep it real cos you know my game is tight

    I ain't holding it back now

    Cos you seem like the type that's hard to come round

    And I know that you're wanting me right now

    A hotshot girl that'll rock your world

    So babygirl can you handle me

    2009-08-28 20:58:59 補充:

    If you're ready I can bring it

    You need a dude that can handle you Cos I'm good to go

    Baby can I get the green light give you what you need right

    If you like it I can rock it

    You know the name mah stop with the games

    Cos I'm down for sure

    Source(s): 自己+網路, 自己, 自己, 自己, 自己
  • 1 decade ago

    hot shot是羅至祥唱的

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.