what is this? (read plese)?

Xbox Fanboy (xbox!) ▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻Member since: June 24, 2009 152 points

Level 1

1%

Best answer

About me: im a hardcor xbox fan i am not kool of smrt orbetter in any way 2 da PS3 fanboyz i am 300 pounds and 11 and i got a d in 1 classwooand f+s elswere i pla halo3and gearzof waar 2. ad me im 063_11_koool_063 I DONT WANT POINTS2SHOP CUZ ITS FAKE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!...

▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻◄ ▐▄▄▲▄▄▌

About me: About me...

Gender-Male

Age-18-20

Height-6ft

Location-Arkansas

WHERE WILL YOU BE WHEN THE HOLOCAUST COMES?

add me if you want to survive the holocaust

p.s. never forget this date

5-13-2040

Also join SPACS-Sane people for the advancement of common sense

have fun!

/////\\\\\\

0____0

-----|----

'''''''''''''''''''

That thing is watching you....

Ps3 Is better, just acculy reseatch it! It's cheeper, more graphic, has just as many and better games...xbox 360 is **********

Ps3 Is better, just acculy reseatch it! It's cheeper, more graphic, has just as many and better games...xbox 360 is ********** View My Profile

xbox_for_life

(People may IM you).

xbox_for_life@ya...

People may contact you (address hidden).

Public view of my profile

Edit My Info

Hide My Network's Q&A

Starred by Kay's Special Cheese●•·нєαят

HOW CAN I GET MY QUESTION NOTICED?

Starred by Kay's Special Cheese●•·нєαят

Who are your favorite people on Yahoo!Answers?

Starred by Kay's Special Cheese●•·нєαят

Do you think your friends would understand why you use Y!A?

Invite Friends See more from your Contacts >

%7B%22mhs%22%3A%22%22%2C%22mms%22%3Atrue%2C%22mhe%22%3A1%2C%22fc%22%3A14%2C%22ni%22%3Atrue%2C%22showUrl%22%3A%22%5C%2Fcommon%5C%2Futil%5C%2Fks-pref-xhr-handler.php%3B_ylt%3DAs71cpvxMtI.vzjx2hP3mMbsy6IX%3B_ylv%3D3%22%2C%22hideUrl%22%3A%22%5C%2Fcommon%5C%2Futil%5C%2Fks-pref-xhr-handler.php%3B_ylt%3DAj16gA925qCBdR5AVpazELTsy6IX%3B_ylv%3D3%22%2C%22closeUrl%22%3A%22%5C%2Fcommon%5C%2Futil%5C%2Fks-pref-xhr-handler.php%3B_ylt%3DAgVCnPoYcmO1V6b2BW_N1Ybsy6IX%3B_ylv%3D3%22%2C%22ceUrl%22%3A%22%5C%2Fmy%5C%2Fcontacts%5C%2Ffrom%5C%2F%3B_ylt%3DAtFJETuLuT094T2mal9fE_Tsy6IX%3B_ylv%3D3%22%7D

Activity Summary Activity Details Total Points 152 View Leaderboard

Points this week 1

Points to get to Level 2 98

Answers

Total answers 91

Best answers 1

Questions

Questions asked 37

Resolved questions 35

Stars received 4

You asked a question -5 points (2 hours ago) View Question...

You chose a best answer 3 points (2 hours ago) View Question...

You chose a best answer 3 points (2 hours ago) View Question...

You answered a question 2 points (15 hours ago) View Question...

You answered a question 2 points (15 hours ago) View Question...

You asked a question -5 points (15 hours ago) View Question...

My Answers My Questions My Starred Questions My Watchlist

View by: All Answers | Best Answers

Yahoo top conducter?????????????

2 In Yahoo! Answers - Asked by Mimi - 4 answers - 15 hours ago - Open

What's the best way to ask DEEP sex questions on Yahoo! Answers without getting your whole account closed?

In Yahoo! Answers - Asked by Ryder - 6 answers - 18 hours ago - Open

LOTR poll: If you were a member of the Fellowship, who would you be and why?

In Polls & Surveys - Asked by Tamahome - 11 answers - 15 hours ago - Open

Do you think Days Of Our Lives should be renamed Dags Of Our Lives?

In Polls & Surveys - Asked by Dr Know-It-All - 1 answer - 15 hours ago - Open

Where is the best to use the restroom?

In Polls & Surveys - Asked by just wondering - 16 answers - 15 hours ago - Open

More (91) >

RSS Playstation 3 vs. polystation 3: witch is better (copy and paste link)?

In PlayStation - Asked by Xbox Fanboy (xbox!) ▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻ - 5 answers - 2 hours ago - Open

How would you react if....?

In Polls & Surveys - Asked by Xbox Fanboy (xbox!) ▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻ - 15 answers - 15 hours ago - Resolved

Should yahoo let level 1's post links agin cuz i can't put a vid that i need?

1 In Polls & Surveys - Asked by Xbox Fanboy (xbox!) ▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻ - 3 answers - 19 hours ago - Resolved

Is this funny????????????????????...

In Jokes & Riddles - Asked by Xbox Fanboy (xbox!) ▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻ - 3 answers - 19 hours ago - Open

GUYS ONLY!!! would you like to be a la king for a day?

In Polls & Surveys - Asked by Xbox Fanboy (xbox!) ▐▀▀▼▀▀▌ ►B☻☻ - 1 answer - 3 days ago - Resolved

More (45) >

Are you a Lover or a Fighter ?

3 In Polls & Surveys - Asked by THE MAN FROM IOWA - 27 answers - 1 week ago - Resolved - Remove From List

My Contacts My Fans My Blocked Users View by: Date Added| A-Z

Invite Friends Kimberley FMember since: December 10, 2008

Total points: 423 (Level 2)

Points earned this week:

--% Best answer

Kimberley F

1Remove Contact

King zewsMember since: July 01, 2009

Total points: 70 (Level 1)

Points earned this week:

--% Best answer

King zews

1Remove Con

4 Answers

Relevance
  • Alexis
    Lv 6
    1 decade ago
    Best Answer

    uhh....why did you copy and paste someone's profile??

    You ,my friend, just wasted 5 points for letting us look at someone's profile.

  • 4 years ago

    You don't do anything. Things work themselves out just fine without any interference or pushing on someone's part. Be yourself, enjoy your friends and let things go on their own course.

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    woahz troll alert

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    there is no way i am reading all of that

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.