Cervelo bikes? 10 points best answer!?

I just want to know what is the difference from the two bikes shown below? bike 1: http://www.5339.co.uk/image.php?img=db48bfs1.jpg bike 2: http://img.alibaba.com/photo/103318368/08_Cervelo_Soloist_Team_Frameset.jpg And also I'm 6"1 what size would you recommend a 58 or 56???? Best answer 10... show more I just want to know what is the difference from the two bikes shown below?

bike 1: http://www.5339.co.uk/image.php?img=db48bfs1.jpg

bike 2: http://img.alibaba.com/photo/103318368/08_Cervelo_Soloist_Team_Frameset.jpg

And also I'm 6"1 what size would you recommend a 58 or 56????

Best answer 10 points!!!!!!
6 answers 6