How old do I look? Do Look like an celebrities? ?

Saw this question someone else posted, Really Bored, decided to try it on myself.

Best Answer (Look-a-Like) gets best answer (10pts.) Must answer both questions.

By the way, my eyes change colors from Hazel to Blue. Its really weird. I kinda don't like it. THats why my eye color is different sometimes in the pictures.

Picturess:

http://i256.photobucket.com/albums/hh199/heyyou006...

http://i256.photobucket.com/albums/hh199/heyyou006...

http://i256.photobucket.com/albums/hh199/heyyou006...

Update:

Thanks everyone :)

Yeah I look like I wear contacts.

I get that alot, but I could never stick something in my eye. That would freak me out to much. My eyes just change. Weird. I know.

Update 2:

By the way. I'm 14. I usually am told I look aobut 16-17.

14 Answers

Relevance
  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago
    Best Answer

    You look 16-17. and you look like model Miranda Kerr.

    Google her she's AWESOME!

  • 4 years ago

    Id say 16, but you don't look like any celebrities I know.

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    Prbbly 18 or 19. it seems like u r wearing lenses in the last two. maybe. anyways y do u wanna look like a celebrity. ur so cute urself!

  • 1 decade ago

    Amy Bruckner

    thats who you look like

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • 16?

    and ya know who you actually kinda look like?

    Amber Tamblyn... from sisterhood of the traveling pants...

    ur face shape is a little different, but something about ur face

    and hers look alike... lol

    http://www.takegreatpictures.com/content/images/2_...

    hope i helped =]

  • 1 decade ago

    I would say you look about 18

    and in the last two you kinda not really but kinda look like fergie

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    you don't look like any celebrities but you're pretty!

    btw my eyes change color too--from blue to green

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    hold on

    http://www.myheritage.com/FP/Company/face-recognit...

    you didn't get any matches, so be proud you are one of a kind. ;) i would say you look about 15.

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    if u lost weight (not saying ur fat)

    u would like kinda like demi lavato KINDA.

    and u look 18

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    I agree, you do look like an hero.

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.