Anonymous
Anonymous asked in 娛樂與音樂電影 · 1 decade ago

歐洲線飛行時間(柏林巴黎丹麥)

請問下列二種飛行時間

1.巴黎--柏林

2.柏林--丹麥

3 Answers

Rating
  • 1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    Berlin~ Copenhagen 01 h 00 min

    Berlin Tegel 08:55 Copenhagen 09:55 Air Berlin AB 8092

    Duration of trip: 01 h 00 min

    Berlin Tegel 09:50 Copenhagen 10:55 SAS Scandi... SK 1674

    Duration of trip: 01 h 05 min

    Berlin Tegel 15:50 Copenhagen 16:50 SAS Scandi... SK 680

    Duration of trip: 01 h 00 min

    Berlin Tegel 17:20 Copenhagen 18:20 Air Berlin AB 8950

    Duration of trip: 01 h 00 min

    Berlin Schoenefeld 19:55 Copenhagen 20:55 Easyjet EZY4555

    Duration of trip: 01 h 00 min

    Berlin~ Paris 01 h 45 min

    Berlin Tegel 07:00 Paris Orly 08:40 Air Berlin AB 8154

    Duration of trip: 01 h 40 min

    Berlin Tegel 07:00 Paris Charles de Gaulle 08:45 Air France AF 1135

    Duration of trip: 01 h 45 min

    Berlin Tegel 07:05 Paris Charles de Gaulle 08:50 Lufthansa ... LH 4310

    Duration of trip: 01 h 45 min

    Berlin Schoenefeld 08:35 Paris Orly 10:25 Easyjet EZY4262

    Duration of trip: 01 h 50 min

    Berlin Tegel 09:55 Paris Charles de Gaulle 11:40 Air France AF 1435

    Duration of trip: 01 h 45 min

    Berlin Tegel 12:50 Paris Charles de Gaulle 14:35 Air France AF 1735

    Duration of trip: 01 h 45 min

    Berlin Tegel 15:55 Paris Charles de Gaulle 17:40 Air France AF 2035

    Duration of trip: 01 h 45 min

    http://www.berlin-airport.de/EN/ReisendeUndBesuche...

    • Login to reply the answers
  • 1 decade ago

    不限...只要大約..只想知道大約這二地的飛行時間..一點誤差值不要緊的..

    • Login to reply the answers
  • 1 decade ago

    你要知道哪家航空公司的飛行時間

    • Login to reply the answers
Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.