how tall is jessica alba?

7 Answers

Relevance
  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago
    Best Answer

    5;6

  • 1 decade ago

    Date of Birth

    28 April 1981, Pomona, California, USA

    Birth Name

    Jessica Marie Alba

    Nickname

    Sky Angel

    Albz

    Height

    5' 6½" (1.69 m)

  • 1 decade ago

    5' 6½" (1.69 m)

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    5'6 1/2

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • 1 decade ago

    5' 6½" (1.69 m)

    PLZ PICK ME PER BEST ANSWER!

    TY IF U DO!

  • 1 decade ago

    5' 6" (1.68 M)

  • 1 decade ago

    168 cm...

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.