Best answer gets 10 points. Anyone know a working torrent of DBZ Budokai Tenkaichi 3 for the Wii?

I tried one of the more popular torrents on mininova.org but it shows a black screen after load up. I have argon wii. If you know a torrent which works and you can actually play the whole game, please tell me! I need the actual link to the torrent please. I really want this game.

5 Answers

Relevance
  • 1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    google opens up a whole new world of torrents! thanks for the websites guys! HEHEHEHE! lol.

  • 1 decade ago

    go to torrentscan.com at click pirate bay and type dbz budokai tenkaichi 3 wii

  • 1 decade ago

    yes on thepiratebay.org pirate bay is best you can find it and download Utorrent to turn torrent into a file

    Source(s): personal experiense
  • 1 decade ago

    if you just complete a few quick tasks on this site they'll send you a nintendo wii, completely free of charge!!

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    utitrtfgukukjkhdrssag

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.