月柔 asked in 汽車與交通鐵路 · 1 decade ago

英文標示的標語

大眾運輸工具〈如捷運,火車,高鐵...〉

在車上或車站裡拍下以英文標示的標語!!!

至少10個!

[急]!!

最佳解答者  [15點]

2 Answers

Rating
  • 1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    1. Yield seats to elderly, infirm passengers, women with childern.

      讓座給老弱婦孺

    2. Dangerous !! Do not lean on door.

      危險!不要靠在門上

    3. Do not wear in-line skates or roller skates.

      禁止穿直排輪或溜冰鞋

    4. Do not rode on skareboard or push schooters.

      禁止溜華板或玩滑板車

    5. Do not carry pets.

      禁止帶寵物

    6. Do not carry dangerous or inflammable things

      禁止攜帶危險物品或易燃物

    7. Hang on the safety chain or bar when door is out of order.

      當門故障緊握拉環或柱子

    8. Automatic Ticket Vending Machines

      自動售票機

    9. Escalator Emergency Stop Button

      手扶梯緊急停止按鈕

    10. Elevator Emergency Stop And Call Button

      電梯緊急停止按鈕或呼叫器

    因為印表機壞調無法掃描出照片>///<

      點數給我吧~~

    Source(s): 捷運車站
  • http://www.chinese.ncue.edu.tw/taiwan/chiayi/%A5_%...

    你也溪崑的吧!同病相連 給你 我要在拍多點

    Source(s): ME
Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.