Chan asked in 娛樂及音樂娛樂圈 · 1 decade ago

我想問Kirsten Dunst原本頭髮的顏色是什麼?

我想問Kirsten Dunst原本頭髮的顏色是什麼?

1 Answer

Rating
  • WM
    Lv 6
    1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    Kirsten Dunst原本頭髮的顏色是:Blonde( 金色)

    其他有關 Kirsten Dunst 的資料:

    Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst

    Name Pronounced: "Keer-sten" not "Kur-sten"

    Nickname: Kiki

    Birthday: April 30th, 1982

    Hair Color: Blonde

    Eye Color: Blue

    Height: 5'8"

    Siblings: 1 younger brother, Christian

    Mom's name: Inez Dunst, (an artist)

    Dad's name: Klaus Dunst, (a medical services executive) (They are separated)

    Birthplace: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

    Movies: Interview with the Vampire, Little Women, Jumanji, Wag the dog, Small Soldiers, The Virgin Suicides, Drop Dead Gorgeous, Dick, Luckytown Blues, Bring It On, Deeply, Get Over It, Crazy/Beautiful, The Cat's Meow, Spider-Man, Mona Lisa Smile, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, Spider-Man 2, Wimbledon, Elizabethtown, Spider-Man 3.

    Pets: 2 cats and 1 dog (named: Beauty)

    FAVORITES OF KIRSTEN'S:

    Fav Actress: Jodie Foster

    Fav Movie: A tree grows in Brooklyn, Schindler's List

    Fav Singers/band: Jewel, and she also likes 70's music

    Things she likes: Playing the piano, listening to music, playing softball.

    By the time Kirsten was 12, she had already made over 100 commercials.

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.