Anonymous
Anonymous asked in Entertainment & MusicMusic · 1 decade ago

do r kelly have kids?

if so how many

1 Answer

Relevance
  • 1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    Name: R. Kelly

    Birth Name: Robert S. Kelly

    Height: 6' 1"

    Sex: M

    Nationality: American

    Birth Date: January 8, 1967

    Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA

    Profession: musician

    Education: Kenwood Academy High School

    Husband/Wife: Andrea Lee

    Mother: Joanne Kelly (died in 1993)

    Daughter: Jaya and Joann.

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.