Anybody got the movie "Any Given Sunday"?

If You could u tell me the FULL roster of the whole Miami Shark team or where 2 get it?

8 Answers

Relevance
  • LORD Z
    Lv 7
    1 decade ago
    Favorite Answer

    Al Pacino .... Tony D'Amato

    Cameron Diaz .... Christina Pagniacci

    Dennis Quaid .... Jack 'Cap' Rooney

    James Woods .... Dr. Harvey Mandrake

    Jamie Foxx .... Willie Beamen

    LL Cool J .... Julian Washington

    Matthew Modine .... Dr. Ollie Powers

    Jim Brown .... Montezuma Monroe

    Lawrence Taylor .... Luther 'Shark' Lavay

    Bill Bellamy .... Jimmy Sanderson

    Andrew Bryniarski .... Patrick 'Madman' Kelly

    Lela Rochon .... Vanessa Struthers

    Lauren Holly .... Cindy Rooney

    Ann-Margret .... Margaret Pagniacci

    Aaron Eckhart .... Nick Crozier

    Elizabeth Berkley .... Mandy Murphy

    Charlton Heston .... Commissioner

    John C. McGinley .... Jack Rose

    James Karen .... Ed Phillips

    Gianni Russo .... Johnny Polito

    Duane Martin .... Willie's Agent

    Clifton Davis .... Mayor Tyrone Smalls

    John Daniel .... Andy Matter

    Terrell Owens .... Himself

    Irving Fryar .... Himself

    Joe Schmidt .... Himself

    Ricky Watters .... Himself

    Patrick O'Hara .... Tyler Cherubini (as Patrick J. O'Hara)

    Jerry A. Sharp .... McKenna

    Marty Wright .... Beastman

    Mazio Royster .... Wide Receiver

    Todd Smith .... Wide Receiver

    James Williams .... Knights Mascot

    Craig Thomson .... Tight End

    Greg Orvis .... Tight End

    Rick Johnson .... Taylor

    Bjorn Nittmo .... Kicker

    Matt Martinez .... Sharks Fullback

    Pete Ohnegian .... Sharks Center

    Brian E. O'Neal .... Sharks Linebacker (as Brian O'Neal)

    Robert L. Goff .... Additional Player

    Joseph Unitas .... Additional Player

    J.V. Goodman .... Additional Player

    Skip McClendon .... Additional Player

    Derrick Lassic .... Additional Player

    Fred Lester .... Additional Player

    Eric Miller .... Additional Player

    Todd Eric Yeaman .... Additional Player

    C. Ashley Sherman .... Additional Player

    Connell Spain Jr. .... Additional Player

    Otis Mounds .... Additional Player

    Matt Storm .... Additional Player

    Michael Osuna .... Additional Player

    Connell Maynor .... Additional Player

    Marty Hochertz .... Additional Player

    Robert Gordon .... Additional Player

    Barry Wagner .... Additional Player

    Richard McKenzie .... Additional Player

    Sean Hamlet .... Additional Player

    Robert Grogan .... Additional Player

    Nyle Wiren .... Additional Player

    Michael Groh III .... Additional Player

    Len Johnson .... Additional Player

    Basil Proctor .... Additional Player

    Mathew Keneley .... Additional Player

    Kevin Reid .... Additional Player

    Tony Egues .... Sharks Trainer

    Marc Claus .... Sharks Trainer

    Michelle A. Porachan .... Sharks Trainer

    Tyler Cravens .... Sharks Trainer

    James A. Bachand .... Sharks Trainer

    Jason Rubenstein .... Sharks Trainer

    Art Young .... Referee

    William Hanlon .... Referee

    Allan Graf .... Referee

    Joseph W. Underwood .... Referee

    Timothy F. Crowley .... Referee

    Steve Raulerson .... Shark's Chaplain

    Oliver Stone .... Tug Kowalski

    Phil Latzman .... Kevin Branson

    Barry Switzer .... TV Commentator

    Mark Robert Ellis .... Quarterback Coach

    Anthony L. Tanzi .... Sharks Coach

    Joseph A. Wilson .... Sharks Coach

    Margaret Betts .... Mayor's Aide

    Antares Davis .... Mayor's PR Woman

    Liz Petterson .... Society Lady at Mayor's Party

    Mighty Rasta .... Sharks Security Guard (as Lester 'The Mighty Rasta' Speight)

    Daniel Marino .... Cap Rooney's Child

    Alexandra L. Hellman .... Cap Rooney's Child

    Hunter White .... Cap Rooney's Child

    Kirsten Krueger .... Player's Wife

    Tonya Oliver .... Player's Wife

    Mary Fanaro .... Sharks Trainer

    Kathy Alzado Murray .... Sharks Trainer (as Kathy Davis Alzado)

    Nikki Novak .... Football Player's Wife

    Lisa Ann Phillips .... Sharks Trainer

    Joanna Theobalds .... Sharks Trainer

    Amy Dorris .... Tonya Oliver

    Sarah Penman .... Sharks Trainer

    Sacha Voski .... Sharks Trainer

    Cat Wallace .... Sharks Trainer (as Cat Akselrad)

    Carin Abnathy .... Sharks Trainer

    Micah West .... Madman's Wife

    Christy Tummond .... Courtney

    Eva Tamargo Lemus .... Reporter (as Eva Tamargo)

    Debbie Howard .... Reporter

    Tucker Brown .... Reporter

    Bob St. Clair .... Coach

    Y.A. Tittle .... Opposing Coach

    Pat Toomay .... Opposing Coach

    Dick Butkus .... Opposing Coach

    Warren Moon .... Opposing Coach

    Johnny Unitas .... Knights Head Coach

    Bruce C. Hardy .... Knights Chaplain

    Moet Meira .... Party Girl

    Rhonda Adams .... Party Girl

    Glynnis Lawson .... Party Girl

    Jessie Alexander .... Party Girl

    Melissa Jayne .... Party Girl

    Sarah Bredell .... Party Girl

    Michelle Beisner .... Party Girl

    Cleo Bayla .... Party Girl

    Luna Abdi Mohamed .... Party Girl

    Olivia Fullerton .... Party Girl

    Biba Mbayi .... Party Girl

    Jaime Bergman .... Party Girl

    Dawn Crawford .... Party Girl

    Gwendolyn Osborne .... Party Girl

    Celia Evans .... Party Girl

    Nichole Mercedes Robinson .... Party Girl (as Nichole Robinson)

    'Jaman' Janet Manns .... Party Girl

    Andrea Horka .... Party Girl

    Hermine Kraljevic .... Party Girl

    Mercy Lopez .... Party Girl

    Maria E. Heredia .... Party Girl

    Jeannie Mustelier .... Party Girl

    Delia Sheppard .... Party Girl

    Donna Preudhomme .... Party Girl

    Jack G. Spirtos .... Fan

    Mauricio de la Vida .... Fan

    Sean Stone .... Fan (as Sean C. Stone)

    Michael Stone .... Fan

    Tara Stone .... Fan

    Frank J. Adler .... Fan

    Doug Cowden .... Fan

    Antoni Corone .... Fan (as Antoni Corraccione)

    Drew Rosenhaus .... TV Announcer at Willie's Apartment

    Hunter Reno .... Reporter at Mayor's Party

    Dorothy J. Morrison .... Willie's Mom

    Vincent DiFatta .... Businessman Fan at Mayor's Party

    Jim Gasser .... Businessman Fan at Mayor's Party

    Allen Reidel .... Businessman Fan at Mayor's Party

    Luciano Armellino .... Tony's Bartender

    Myriam Davoisne-Bruni .... Friend in Owner's Box

    Rosa Iveth Cortez .... Friend in Owner's Box

    Melinda Renna .... Friend in Owner's Box

    Doris Condom .... Friend in Owner's Box

    rest of cast listed alphabetically:

    Mario Avila .... Sharks Fan (uncredited)

    Todd Bacile .... Sideline Sound Tech (uncredited)

    Michelle Bernard .... Nikki Novak (uncredited)

    Andy Bray .... Sharks Waterboy (uncredited)

    Joshua David Brown .... Sharks Fan (uncredited)

    Tracie Bruce .... Party Girl (uncredited)

    Ian Campbell .... Stadium Fan (uncredited)

    Sean Corrigan .... Sideline Referee (uncredited)

    Estefania Crespo .... Football Fan (uncredited)

    Dita de Leon .... Party Girl (uncredited)

    Darlene Demko .... Red Bikini Girl in MetRx Commercial (uncredited)

    Trish Dempsey .... Field Photographer (uncredited)

    Jeremy Denzlinger .... Orange Glove Guy (uncredited)

    Anik Dufour .... Football fan (uncredited)

    Dennis Funny .... Jose Giles, #47 Shark Football player (uncredited)

    Karin M. Gaarder .... Knights Fan (uncredited)

    Gene Gabriel .... Sharks player (uncredited)

    Evan Scott Golden .... Locker room Fan (uncredited)

    Will Green .... Football Player (uncredited)

    Pride Grinn .... Football Player (uncredited)

    Jade Hanley .... Knights Fan (uncredited)

    Dana Hanna .... Airline Stewardess (uncredited)

    Alex Harder .... Knights Fan (uncredited)

    Paul Heckmann .... Sharks Coach (uncredited)

    Philip Hersh .... Shark's Mascot (uncredited)

    Justin D. Hilliard .... Stadium Fan (uncredited)

    Sylvie Hoffer .... Tony D'Amato's Wife (uncredited)

    Beau Holden .... Coach (uncredited)

    Brian Hyman .... Vendor (uncredited)

    RJ Johnson .... Sports Reporter (uncredited)

    Monika Kramlik .... Julian's Girlfriend (uncredited)

    Richard Lack .... High Times Reporter (uncredited)

    Jeremy Moran .... Campbell #94 (uncredited)

    Mitch Morris .... Fan (uncredited)

    Paul Neglio .... Coach/Football player (uncredited)

    Daniel Ohana .... Sharks Trainer (uncredited)

    Robert Paget .... Reporter (uncredited)

    Karyn Pentecost .... Cheerleader (uncredited)

    Lyndale V. Pettus .... Sharks Defense Asst. Coach (uncredited)

    Jess Price .... Knights Fan (uncredited)

    Al Quinn .... Football Coach (uncredited)

    Tamer Riad .... Team Staff (uncredited)

    Lexa Rosean .... Party Girl (uncredited)

    Jose Rosete .... Press Box Security (uncredited)

    Stacy Slanina .... Knights Fan (uncredited)

    Tammy Vallejos .... Cheerleader (uncredited)

    Jani Vorwerk .... Knights Cheerleader (uncredited)

    Mark Edward Walters .... Sharks Fan (uncredited)

    Olivia Weston .... Horse Rider (uncredited)

    John Weyand .... Knights Fan (uncredited)

    Nicholas Patrick Wolff .... Sharks Fan (uncredited)

    Produced by

    Richard Donner .... executive producer

    Dan Halsted .... producer

    Eric Hamburg .... co-producer

    Jonathan Krauss .... co-producer

    Richard Rutowski .... co-producer

    Lauren Shuler Donner .... producer

    Oliver Stone .... executive producer

    Clayton Townsend .... producer

    Original Music by

    Richard Horowitz

    Camara Kambon (additional music score)

    Paul Kelly

    Moby (additional music score)

    Swizz Beatz (additional music score)

    Pete Kneser (uncredited)

    Cinematography by

    Salvatore Totino

    Film Editing by

    Stuart Levy

    Thomas J. Nordberg (as Tom Nordberg)

    Keith Salmon

    Stuart Waks

    Casting by

    Billy Hopkins

    Mary Vernieu

    Production Design by

    Victor Kempster

    Art Direction by

    Derek R. Hill (as Derek Hill)

    Set Decoration by

    Ronald R. Reiss (as Ron Reiss)

    Ford Wheeler

    Costume Design by

    Mary Zophres

    Makeup Department

    John Blake .... key makeup artist

    Jay Cannistraci .... makeup artist

    Bonnie Clevering .... supervising hair stylist

    Donna Battersby Greene .... hair stylist (as Donna Battersby-Greene)

    Don Kozma .... makeup artist (as Donald Kozma)

    Bernadette Mazur .... makeup artist

    Deborah Mills-Whitlock .... hair stylist

    Anne Morgan .... hair stylist: Ms. Diaz

    Sharon Kalb .... additional makeup artist (uncredited)

    Brian Penikas .... prosthetics designer (uncredited)

    Brian Penikas .... tattoo designer (uncredited)

    Bradley Stenson .... additional makeup artist (uncredited)

    Production Management

    Michael Jackman .... post-production supervisor (as Michael A. Jackman)

    Terry Miller .... unit production manager (as Terry Miller Jr.)

    Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

    Paul F. Bernard .... second assistant director (as Paul Bernard)

    Diane Calhoun .... second second assistant director

    Allan Graf .... second unit director

    Michelene Mundo .... additional second assistant director: second unit

    George Parra .... first assistant director

    Richard Patrick .... first assistant director

    Danielle Rigby .... second assistant director

    Amy Schmidt .... second assistant director: second unit

    John G. Scotti .... first assistant director: second unit (as John Scotti)

    Art Department

    Jeff B. Adams Jr. .... set designer (as Jeff Adams)

    Chris Alicia Jr. .... on-set dresser (as Chris Alicea)

    Bobby Amor .... set dresser

    Paul Baker .... assistant propman

    Pedro Barquin .... stand-by greensman

    Michael Calabrese .... set dresser

    Harold Collins .... construction foreman

    Peter Cordova .... props

    Peter Damien .... construction coordinator

    Rod England .... set dresser

    Stephen I. Erdberg .... assistant property master (as Stephen Erdberg)

    Richard Fojo .... set designer

    James Fowler .... set dresser

    Daniel J. Gillooly .... greens (as Dan Gillooly)

    Stephanie Girard .... set designer

    Rosa Palomo Glennon .... art department researcher (as Rosa Palomo)

    Charles Guanci Jr. .... property master (as Charlie Guanci Jr.)

    Dale Haugo .... lead scenic artist

    Richard E. Kruder .... set dresser (as Richard Kruder)

    Michael Leonard .... set dresser

    Kevin Long .... property master: second unit

    Robert Loring Jr. .... greens (as Robert Loring)

    Jeff Mastigny .... set dresser

    Carlos Menéndez .... assistant art director (as Carlos Menendez)

    Cee Moravec .... property assistant

    Rosa Palomo .... art department coordinator

    Susan Peterson .... stand-by painter

    Lissette Schettini .... set decorating pa

    Jason Sweers .... graphic designer

    Frank A. Torres .... lead man (as Frank Torres)

    Stella Vaccaro .... supervising art director

    Michael Wilks .... set dresser: Dallas

    Robert H. Winn .... foreman (as Robert Winn)

    Jorge A. Yazji .... art department assistant

    Greyson Miller .... swing gang (uncredited)

    Roger Sherman .... scenic artist (uncredited)

    Karen Virgin .... art department buyer (uncredited)

    Valarie Wise .... set decoration buyer (uncredited)

    Chris Withrow .... art department p.a.: Dallas (uncredited)

    Sound Department

    Bill Abbott .... music editor

    Neal J. Anderson .... sound effects editor (as Neal Anderson)

    Robert Batha .... assistant sound editor

    Kelly Cabral .... supervising sound editor

    Johnny Caruso .... music editor

    Kevin Cerchiai .... boom operator

    Patrick Cyccone Jr. .... sound re-recording mixer (as Patrick Cyccone)

    Toby Dalsgaard .... sound effects recordist

    Valerie Davidson .... foley supervisor

    Peter J. Devlin .... production sound mixer (as Peter Devlin)

    Richard Dwan Jr. .... dialogue editor (as Richard Dwan)

    Tom Fleischman .... sound re-recording mixer

    Eric Flickinger .... assistant sound editor

    Paul Flinchbaugh .... assistant sound editor

    Nerses Gezalyan .... foley artist

    Hector C. Gika .... sound effects editor (as Hector Gika)

    Laura R. Harris .... dialogue editor (as Laura Harris)

    Chris Hogan .... dialogue editor (as Christopher Hogan)

    Michael Keller .... sound re-recording mixer

    Randy Kelley .... sound effects editor

    Kimaree Long .... dialogue editor

    Jennifer L. Mann .... adr supervisor (as Jennifer Mann)

    Michael Miller .... adr mixer

    James Moriana .... foley artist

    Tony Negrete .... assistant sound editor

    Denise Okimoto .... music editor

    John Reese .... music editor

    Perry Robertson .... sound effects editor

    Geoffrey G. Rubay .... sound effects designer

    Scott Sanders .... sound effects editor

    Brad Sherman .... sound re-recording mixer

    Melissa Sherwood Hofmann .... sound re-recording mixer (as Melissa Hofmann)

    Katrina Siegmund .... assistant adr editor

    Wylie Stateman .... supervising sound editor

    Lauren Stephens .... dialogue editor

    Mark Weber .... sound mixer: second unit

    Jeffrey Wilhoit .... foley artist

    Greg Zimmerman .... foley recordist

    David W. Alstadter .... foley mixer (uncredited)

    Glenn T. Morgan .... sound effects editor (uncredited)

    Kelly Oxford .... adr editor (uncredited)

    Phillip W. Palmer .... boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

    Mike Schmidt .... utility sound (uncredited)

    Peter J. Verrando .... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

    Drew Webster .... sound recordist (uncredited)

    Special Effects by

    Michael E. Doyle .... special effects

    Kevin Harris .... special effects

    Durk Tyndall .... special effects

    John Patteson .... special effects (uncredited)

    Visual Effects by

    Sandy DellaMarie .... visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title Digital

    Roger Dorney .... visual effects supervisor

    Chris Flynn .... compositor: Pacific Title Digital

    Mark Freund .... visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title Digital

    George Gervan .... rotoscoper: Pacific Title Digital

    Richard Gervan .... rotoscoper: Pacific Title Digital

    Lucy Hofert .... visual effects plate supervisor

    Meredith Hook .... paint and rotoscope artist: PacTitle

    Heather Hoyland .... compositor: Pacific Title Digital

    Matt Linder .... supervising compositor: Pacific Title Digital

    James Marbas .... production supervisor

    Shannon Leigh Olds .... visual effects editor

    Ted Rae .... on set visual effects supervisor

    Robin Roepstorff .... computer graphics animation

    Louis Schwartzberg .... additional cinematography: Energy Film Library

    Jeff Wells .... compositor: Pacific Title Digital

    Xye .... visual effects

    Kevin Braun .... digital compositor (uncredited)

    Chris Ciampa .... digital compositor (uncredited)

    Chris Crowell .... digital compositor (uncredited)

    Maureen Healy .... digital paint artist (uncredited)

    Maureen Healy .... digital roto artist (uncredited)

    Jennifer Law-Stump .... digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital (uncredited)

    Sean Mullen .... digital compositor: VCE (uncredited)

    Rasha Shalaby .... digital compositor (uncredited)

    Dave Simmons .... digital compositor (uncredited)

    Lynn Tigar .... digital paint artist (uncredited)

    Lynn Tigar .... digital roto artist (uncredited)

    Stunts

    Tom Bahr .... utility stunts

    Russell Clay .... utility stunts

    Alex Edlin .... special stunts

    Allan Graf .... stunt coordinator

    Horace Knight .... special stunts

    Paul Neglio .... stunts

    Kevin Reid .... stunt double: Dennis Quaid

    Mazio Royster .... stunt double: Bill Bellamy

    Other crew

    Julie Adams .... dialect coach

    Josue Aguilar .... set staff assistant (as Josue D. Aguilar)

    Thomas M. Allen .... rigging electrician

    Joe D. Anderson .... transportation captain (as Joe Anderson)

    Neil Andrea .... location casting

    Simona Aranda .... assistant production associate

    Ed Arenas .... casting: Florida

    Bianca Arvin .... assistant: Mr. Townsend

    Tom Bahr .... marine coordinator

    Kerry Barden .... casting: New York

    Marisabel Bazon .... assistant: Mr. Woods

    Kurt Beckler .... rigging grip

    Philip Beech .... assistant editor

    Jerry Bertolami .... dolly grip

    Cha Blevins .... costume supervisor (as Deborah Cha Blevins)

    Tim Bourque .... rigging best boy

    Pat Bowlen .... project consultant

    Connie Lee Brown .... transportation captain (as Connie L. Brown)

    Robert Brown .... grip

    Ian Calip .... set staff assistant

    Budd Carr .... music supervisor

    Benjamin Centoducati .... rigging gaffer electric

    Stephen Ciffone .... first assistant camera: "c" camera (as Steve Ciffone)

    Laureen Clarke .... assistant editor

    Marisa Clayton .... dailies assistant: Magno Sound & Video

    Kenneth Close .... production assistant

    Chuck Cohen .... director of photography: second unit

    Steve Constancio .... set costumer

    Linda S. Cormany .... costumer (as Linda Cormany)

    Doug Cowden .... key grip

    Larry Crenshaw .... transportation coordinator

    Lou Crisa .... assistant: Mr. Pacino

    Helen Dansky-Barfield .... medic (as Helen Dansky Barfield)

    Thomas A. Davila .... production accountant

    Edward DeBartolo Jr. .... project consultant

    Mauricio de la Vega .... set staff assistant (as Moe DeLa Vega)

    Dennis Deveaugh .... animal wrangler

    Rob Dickerson Jr. .... set staff assistant

    Mitch Dubin .... camera operator: "a" camera

    Rick Dungan .... 24 frame video operator (as Richard Dungan)

    Tony Egues .... project consultant

    Mark Robert Ellis .... assistant football coordinator: second unit (as Mark Ellis)

    Jerry Eschberger .... electrician

    Ellen Falguiere .... assistant costume designer

    Alex Fernández .... set staff assistant (as Alexander Fernandez)

    Jeffrey Ferraro .... assistant chief lighting technician (as Jeff Ferrero)

    Matthew Fleck .... best boy grip: second unit (as Matt Fleck)

    Rocky W. Ford .... grip: second unit

    Brett A. Frey .... second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Brett Frey)

    Sherry Gallarneau .... script supervisor: second unit

    Peter Geraghty .... assistant camera

    Zoila Gomez .... production secretary: second unit

    Allan Graf .... football coordinator

    Steven A. Guerrero .... grip

    Nancy Haecker .... assistant location manager

    Edward T. Hanley .... key football costumer: second unit (as Edward Hanley)

    Bruce C. Hardy .... project consultant (as Bruce Hardy)

    Gregory D. Hemstreet .... assistant accountant

    Mo Henry .... negative cutter

    Christer Hokanson .... associate editor

    Beau Holden .... assistant: Mr. Quaid

    Scott Howell .... key rigging grip

    Heather Hughes .... assistant editor

    Jay M. Huntoon .... video playback operator: second unit (as Jay Huntoon)

    Betty Jackson .... rigging electrician

    Pirty Lee Jackson .... transportation captain

    Simon Jayes .... camera operator: "c" camera

    Jerry Jones .... project consultant

    Tim Judge .... executive assistant: Mr. Pacino

    Marc H. Katz .... craft service

    Mark Howard Katz .... craft service (as Mark Katz)

    Tina Kerr .... promotional crowd coordinator

    Jamie Klein .... best boy grip: Florida

    Becky Kuhns .... assistant: Mr. Stone

    Christine Lee .... additional editor (as C.Y. Lee)

    Marvin Lee .... second assistant camera: "c" camera

    Albert Leon .... set staff assistant

    Kathy Liska .... assistant: Ms. Shuler Donner

    Greg Lomas .... dolly grip: second unit

    Danielle Lopata .... production aide

    Cookie Lopez .... costumer

    Chris Loudon .... assistant editor (as Christopher Loudon)

    Elizabeth Ludwick-Bax .... script supervisor (as Elizabeth Ludwick)

    Eduardo Lytton .... production assistant

    Gary MacPherson .... assistant production associate

    Dan Marino .... project consultant

    Steve Mariucci .... project consultant

    Alex Marquez .... associate editor

    Asim Matin .... assistant editor

    Anne McCarthy .... casting: Los Angeles

    Bill McConnell Jr. .... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Bill McConnel Jr.)

    William McConnell .... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Bill McConnel Sr.)

    Les McDonough .... photo double: Al Pacino

    Les McDonough .... set production assistant

    Les McDonough .... stand-in

    Steven Meizler .... first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Steve Meizler)

    Erik Miles .... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

    Michael Miller .... office staff assistant (as Matthew Miller)

    Todd E. Miller .... assistant editor (as Todd Miller)

    J. Michael Muro .... camera operator: "b" camera (as Jimmy Muro)

    J. Michael Muro .... steadicam operator (as Jimmy Muro)

    Pattison Newberry .... medic: second unit

    Alex Newman .... casting assistant

    Alessandra Olivieri .... office staff assistant

    David Orr .... color timer

    Bill Parcells .... project consultant

    Chris Petro II .... extras

    Michelle A. Porachan .... trainer: second unit (as Michelle Porachan)

    Matt Power .... set staff assistant

    David Reale .... assistant editor (as David F. Reale)

    Brennan Rees .... office staff assistant

    James M. Reeves .... best boy rigging grip

    Reid Renicker .... stand-in

    Chris Renna .... project consultant (as Dr. Christian Renna)

    Todd Woody Richman .... assistant editor (as T. Woody Richman)

    Roberta Riordan .... production assistant

    Stephen Ritchey .... grip

    David Ray Robinson .... best boy grip: second unit (as David Robinson)

    Concepcion Roca .... craft service

    Peter D. Roome .... additional first assistant camera

    Deborah Ross .... title designer

    Walter Royle .... best boy grip

    Jason Rubenstein .... set staff assistant

    Jill Rudison .... production assistant

    Gary Ryan .... match gaffer

    Ralph Scherer .... key grip: second unit

    Adam P. Scott .... assistant editor (as Adam Scott)

    Bob Scott .... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit

    George Seifert .... project consultant

    Mike Shanahan .... project consultant (as Mike Shannahan)

    Melinda Simon .... assistant: Ms. Diaz

    Michael Singer .... unit publicist

    Keith L. Smith .... additional director of photography (as Keith Smith)

    Keith L. Smith .... camera operator (as Keith Smith)

    Suzanne Smith .... casting: New York

    Andy Stefanek .... electrician

    Leigh Steinberg .... project consultant

    Angelo Louis Suasnovar Jr. .... rigging coordinator

    Gary Tandrow .... chief lighting technician

    Sam Tedesco .... location manager

    Alexandra Ternstroem .... stand-in

    Karen Turner .... payroll

    Yvonne Valdez .... assistant editor

    Fred Valentine .... lighting board operator

    Ron Vargas .... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

    Emae Villalobos .... costumer

    Warner R. Wacha .... second assistant camera: "a" camera (as Warner Wacka)

    Stacey Wahlstrom .... office staff assistant

    Michael J. Walsh .... rigging electrician

    Jennifer Webb .... assistant production associate

    Richard Weiner .... technical consultant

    Leah Weintraub .... assistant location manager

    Stanley Weiser .... project consultant

    Jamie Williams .... technical consultant

    Mark Williams .... first assistant camera: "b" camera

    Robert S. Wilson .... assistant: Mr. Stone (as Robert Wilson)

    Calvin Wimmer .... first assistant editor

    Jonny Winograd .... assistant editor: avid

    Lisbeth Wynn-Owen .... production associate

    Larry Zience .... set staff assistant

    David Zuckerman .... rigging gaffer

    Robert Zuckerman .... still photographer

    Danielle J. Baker .... location production assistant: Miami (uncredited)

    Sarah Nean Bruce .... production advisor (uncredited)

    Tom Burruss .... assistant marine coordinator (uncredited)

    Celeste Cleveland .... cutter/fitter (uncredited)

    Ted M. Davila .... accounting assistant (uncredited)

    Bruce Deck .... camera operator: video camera (uncredited)

    Jenny Eagan .... wardrobe production assistant (uncredited)

    Johnny Egan .... production assistant (uncredited)

    Rachael Erwin .... casting intern (uncredited)

    Stan Eutsey .... production assistant (uncredited)

    Scott Fawley .... best boy grip: second unit (uncredited)

    Kory Funk .... rigging electrician (uncredited)

    Christein Goldstein .... first assistant editor (uncredited)

    Josh Gutterman .... location assistant (uncredited)

    Leslie Herman .... set costumer (uncredited)

    Lora Hingst .... extras casting assistant (uncredited)

    Heather Holmes .... costumer (uncredited)

    Albert Hood .... electrician (uncredited)

    Kelly King .... location assistant (uncredited)

    Michael A. Levine .... orchestrator (uncredited)

    Stan McClain .... camera operator: Wescam camera (uncredited)

    Erin C. McGee .... editorial production assistant (uncredited)

    Scott McLain .... location assistant: second unit (uncredited)

    T. Michael McLean .... second assistant camera: additional unit (uncredited)

    Xandra Mercedez .... crowd promotions assistant: Miami/Dallas (uncredited)

    Sandra Peinado .... crowd promotions assistant: Miami/Dallas (uncredited)

    Diego Quemada-Diez .... assistant camera (uncredited) (as Diego Quemada)

    Christian Ramirez .... production assistant (uncredited)

    Christy Richmond .... assistant editor (uncredited)

    Deedra Ricketts .... extras casting (uncredited)

    Gary A. Rogers .... production assistant (uncredited)

    Carolyn Schnitzer .... set costumer (uncredited)

    James Soward .... additional grip (uncredited)

    Reese Spensley .... set costumer (uncredited)

    Romy Stevenson .... office associate: Dallas (uncredited)

    Romy Stevenson .... production assistant: Dallas (uncredited)

    Peter Tackaberry .... assistant editor (uncredited)

    Nadia Venesse .... dialect coach (uncredited)

    Randy Whitlock .... camera intern (uncredited)

    Gabriel Wrye .... associate editor (uncredited

  • 4 years ago

    Joan Osborne Lyrics - One Of Us Plumb Lyrics - God-Shaped Hole Vertical Horizon Lyrics - You're A God Snap! Lyrics - The Power Elvis vs. JXL Lyrics - A Little Less Conversation Fatboy Slim Lyrics - The Rockafeller Skank Mick Jagger Lyrics - God Gave Me Everything Lyrics AB Positive Lyrics Walking On Water Lyrics Seventh at Seven Lyrics Bruce Meets God Lyrics Bruce's Theme Lyrics Grace's Prayer Lyrics Love Me! Lyrics Parting Of The Soup Lyrics Riot Lyrics Day At The Office For the ones that just say lyrics, I'm not sure the artist. But you could easily find it if you look up the song title.

  • domann
    Lv 4
    3 years ago

    Kathy Alzado Murray

  • 3 years ago

    Reid Renicker

  • How do you think about the answers? You can sign in to vote the answer.
  • Anonymous
    3 years ago

    I asked the same question four times, and did not get a proper answer

  • 3 years ago

    1

    Source(s): Make Better Pictures http://teres.info/ProPhotographyCourse/?82l4
  • Anonymous
    3 years ago

    This has been answered many times before

  • Anonymous
    1 decade ago

    check with www.buckleysbargains.com

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.