Anonymous
Anonymous asked in 運動籃球 · 2 decades ago

NBA02到03年...

02-03 的新秀有哪些??

能否幫我全部列出來??

THX!!

2 Answers

Rating
  • Anonymous
    2 decades ago
    Favorite Answer

    以下是2002年選秀順位名單及所選球隊

    第一輪

    1 Yao Ming, 中鋒, Houston

    2 Jay Williams, 後衛, Chicago

    3 Mike Dunleavy, 後衛/前鋒, Golden State

    4 Drew Gooden, 前鋒, Memphis

    5 Nikoloz Tskitishvili, 前鋒, Denver

    6 Dajuan Wagner, 後衛, Cleveland

    7 Maybyner "Nene" Hilario, 前鋒/中鋒, (New York, Rights traded to Denver)

    8 Chris Wilcox, 前鋒, L.A. Clippers (from Atlanta)

    9 Amare Stoudemire, 前鋒, Phoenix

    10 Caron Butler, 前鋒, Miami

    11 Jared Jeffries, 前鋒, Washington

    12 Melvin Ely, 前鋒/中鋒, L.A. Clippers

    13 Marcus Haislip, 前鋒, Milwaukee

    14 Fred Jones, 後衛, Indiana

    15 Bostjan Nachbar, 前鋒, Houston (from Toronto)

    16 Jiri Welsch, 後衛, (Philadelphia, Rights traded to Golden State)

    17 Juan Dixon, 後衛, Washington (from New Orleans)

    18 Curtis Borchardt, 中鋒, (Orlando, Rights traded to Utah)

    19 Ryan Humphrey, 前鋒, (Utah, Rights traded to Orlando)

    20 Kareem Rush, 後衛, (Toronto (from Seattle via New York), Rights traded to L.A. Lakers)

    21 Qyntel Woods, 後衛/前鋒, Portland

    22 Casey Jacobsen, 後衛/前鋒, Phoenix (from Boston)

    23 Tayshaun Prince, 前鋒, Detroit

    24 Nenad Krstic, 前鋒/中鋒, New Jersey

    25 Frank Williams, 後衛, (Denver (from Dallas), Rights traded to New York)

    26 John Salmons, 後衛/前鋒, (San Antonio, Rights traded to Sixers)

    27 Chris Jefferies, 前鋒, (L.A. Lakers, RIghts traded to Toronto)

    28 Dan Dickau, 後衛, (Sacramento, Rights traded to Atlanta)

    第二輪

    30 Steve Logan, 後衛, Golden State

    31 Roger Mason Jr., 後衛, Chicago

    32 Robert Archibald, 前鋒, Memphis

    33 Vincent Yarbrough, 前鋒, Denver

    34 Dan Gadzuric, 中鋒, Milwaukee (from Houston)

    35 Carlos Boozer, 前鋒/中鋒, Cleveland

    36 Milos Vujanic, 後衛, New York

    37 David Andersen, 前鋒/中鋒, Atlanta

    38 Tito Maddox, 後衛, Houston

    39 Rod Grizzard, 後衛, Washington (from Phoenix via Denver)

    40 Juan Carlos Navarro, 後衛, Washington

    41 Mario Kasun, 中鋒, L.A. Clippers

    42 Ronald Murray, 後衛, Milwaukee

    43 Jason Jennings, 中鋒, Portland (from Toronto via Chicago)

    44 Lonny Baxter, 前鋒/中鋒, Chicago (from Indiana)

    45 Sam Clancy, 前鋒, Philadelphia

    46 Matt Barnes, 前鋒, (Memphis (from Orlando), Rights traded to Cleveland)

    47 Jamal Sampson, 前鋒/中鋒, (Utah, Rights traded to Orlando)

    48 Chris Owens, 前鋒, (Milwaukee (from New Orleans), Rights traded to Memphis)

    49 Peter Fehse, 前鋒, Seattle

    50 Darius Songaila, 前鋒, Boston

    51 Federico Kammerichs, 前鋒, Portland

    52 Marcus Taylor, 後衛, Minnesota

    53 Rasual Butler, 前鋒, Miami

    54 Tamar Slay, 後衛, New Jersey

    55 Mladen Sekularac, 後衛/前鋒, Dallas

    56 Luis Scola, 前鋒, San Antonio (from L.A. Lakers)

    57 Randy Holcomb, 前鋒, (San Antonio, Rights traded to Sixers)

    58 Corsley Edwards, 前鋒, Sacramento

    Source(s): nba.com
  • 2 decades ago

    2002 NBA Draft Round 1:

    Pick Team Name

    1. HOU Yao Ming, China

    2. CHI Jay Williams, Duke

    3. GSW Mike Dunleavy, Duke

    4. MEM Drew Gooden, Kansas

    5. DEN Nikoloz Tskitishvili, Italy

    6. CLE Dajuan Wagner, Memphis

    7. NYK Nene Hilario, Brazil

    8. LAC Chris Wilcox, Maryland

    9. PHO Amare Stoudemire, Cypress Creek HS (FL)

    10. MIA Caron Butler, Connecticut

    11. WAS Jared Jeffries, Indiana

    12. LAC Melvin Ely, Fresno State

    13. MIL Marcus Haislip, Tennessee

    14. IND Fred Jones, Oregon

    15. HOU Bostjan Nachbar, Italy

    16. PHI Jiri Welsch, Slovenia

    17. WAS Juan Dixon, Maryland

    18. ORL Curtis Borchardt, Stanford

    19. UTA Ryan Humphrey, Notre Dame

    20. TOR Kareem Rush, Missouri

    21. POR Qyntel Woods, Northeast Mississippi CC

    22. PHO Casey Jacobsen, Stanford

    23. DET Tayshaun Prince, Kentucky

    24. NJN Nenad Krstic, Yugoslovia

    25. DEN Frank Williams, Illinois

    26. SAS John Salmons, Miami (FL)

    27. LAL Chris Jefferies, Fresno State

    28. SAC Dan Dickau, Gonzaga

    Round 2

    Pick Team Name

    1. GSW Steve Logan, Cincinnati

    2. CHI Roger Mason, Virginia

    3. MEM Robert Archibald, Illinois

    4. DEN Vincent Yarbrough, Tennessee

    5. MIL Dan Gadzuric, UCLA

    6. CLE Carlos Boozer, Duke

    7. NYK Milos Vujanic, Yugoslovia

    8. ATL David Andersen, Italy

    9. HOU Tito Maddox, Fresno State

    10. WAS Rod Grizzard, Alabama

    11. WAS Juan Carlos Navarro, Spain

    12. LAC Mario Kasun, Croatia

    13. MIL Ronald Murray, Shaw

    14. POR Jason Jennings, Arkansas State

    15. CHI Lonny Baxter, Maryland

    16. PHI Sam Clancy, Southern California

    17. MEM Matt Barnes, UCLA

    18. UTA Jamal Sampson, California

    19. MIL Chris Owens, Texas

    20. SEA Peter Fehse, Germany

    21. BOS Darius Songaila, Wake Forest

    22. POR Federico Kammerichs, Spain

    23. MIN Marcus Taylor, Michigan State

    24. MIA Rasual Butler, La Salle

    25. NJN Tamar Slay, Marshall

    26. DAL Mladen Sekularac, Yugoslovia

    27. SAS Luis Scola, Spain

    28. SAS Randy Holcomb, San Diego State

    29. SAC Corsey Edwards, Central Connecticut State

Still have questions? Get your answers by asking now.